Мужское первенство - Дивизион А 19/20 (Группа)

11.12.2019
11-12-2019 18:00
СОЮЗ
СГУВТ
11-12-2019 19:15
СГУГиТ
ГАЙКА
14.12.2019
14-12-2019 18:45
КОЧЕНЁВО
ГАЙКА
15.12.2019
15-12-2019 17:15
НГАСУ
ШБ 5х5 #1
18.12.2019
18-12-2019 19:15
ЭЛЕКТРОН
СПАРТА
20.12.2019
20-12-2019 18:30
СГУПС
СОЮЗ
21.12.2019
21-12-2019 18:45
СПАРТА
ГРАНИТ
21-12-2019 20:00
НГАСУ
Н-СВЯЗЬ
25.12.2019
25-12-2019 19:15
LIONS
СГУВТ
28.09.2019
28-09-2019 16:15
СОЮЗ
LIONS
04.10.2019
04-10-2019 18:30
LIONS
СГУПС
05.10.2019
05-10-2019 16:15
ГАЙКА
Н-СВЯЗЬ
05-10-2019 17:30
БК «50»
КРАСНООБСК
05-10-2019 18:45
ГРАНИТ
НГПУ
07.10.2019
07-10-2019 19:15
ЭЛЕКТРОН
СГУВТ
12.10.2019
12-10-2019 17:30
Н-СВЯЗЬ
ШБ 5х5 #1
12-10-2019 18:45
ГРАНИТ
ЭЛЕКТРОН
14.10.2019
14-10-2019 19:15
СГУВТ
СГУПС
18.10.2019
18-10-2019 18:30
ЭЛЕКТРОН
СГУПС
18-10-2019 19:45
СПАРТА
LIONS
19.10.2019
19-10-2019 17:30
КРАСНООБСК
ГАЙКА
19-10-2019 18:45
ШБ 5х5 #1
КОЧЕНЁВО
19-10-2019 20:00
СГУГиТ
Н-СВЯЗЬ
25.10.2019
25-10-2019 18:45
СГУВТ
СПАРТА
26.10.2019
26-10-2019 17:30
КОЧЕНЁВО
СГУГиТ
26-10-2019 18:00
НГПУ
LIONS
26-10-2019 18:45
ГРАНИТ
СОЮЗ
27.10.2019
27-10-2019 16:00
НГАСУ
КРАСНООБСК
30.10.2019
30-10-2019 18:00
СГУВТ
НГПУ
30-10-2019 19:15
ГАЙКА
БК «50»
01.11.2019
01-11-2019 18:30
СГУПС
СПАРТА
01-11-2019 19:45
LIONS
ЭЛЕКТРОН
02.11.2019
02-11-2019 17:30
СГУГиТ
ШБ 5х5 #1
02-11-2019 18:45
КОЧЕНЁВО
КРАСНООБСК
06.11.2019
06-11-2019 19:15
СГУВТ
ГРАНИТ
09.11.2019
09-11-2019 17:30
БК «50»
КОЧЕНЁВО
09-11-2019 18:45
ГРАНИТ
LIONS
09-11-2019 19:30
СПАРТА
НГПУ
09-11-2019 20:00
КРАСНООБСК
Н-СВЯЗЬ
13.11.2019
13-11-2019 19:15
Н-СВЯЗЬ
БК «50»
15.11.2019
15-11-2019 18:30
НГПУ
СГУПС
16.11.2019
16-11-2019 16:15
СОЮЗ
ЭЛЕКТРОН
16-11-2019 17:30
ГАЙКА
ШБ 5х5 #1
16-11-2019 18:45
КРАСНООБСК
СГУГиТ
17.11.2019
17-11-2019 17:15
БК «50»
НГАСУ
23.11.2019
23-11-2019 17:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
БК «50»
23-11-2019 18:15
ЭЛЕКТРОН
НГПУ
24.11.2019
24-11-2019 17:15
СГУГиТ
НГАСУ
30.11.2019
30-11-2019
КОЧЕНЁВО
НГАСУ
30-11-2019 17:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
КРАСНООБСК
06.12.2019
06-12-2019 20:00
СГУПС
ГРАНИТ
07.12.2019
07-12-2019 17:30
Н-СВЯЗЬ
КОЧЕНЁВО
07-12-2019 18:15
НГПУ
СОЮЗ
07-12-2019 18:45
БК «50»
СГУГиТ
08.12.2019
08-12-2019 17:15
НГАСУ
ГАЙКА