Мужское первенство - Дивизион Б 18/19 (Группа)

29.09.2018
29-09-2018 19:45
Исток
Кировец
06.10.2018
06-10-2018 18:30
Империя
Исток
13.10.2018
13-10-2018 19:45
Стик
Север
14.10.2018
14-10-2018 09:00
Империя
Тайфун
14-10-2018 11:20
ШБ 5х5 #2
Связь
14-10-2018 12:30
Краснообск
ШБ 5х5 #3
14-10-2018 13:40
ЦИВС
Регион 54
14-10-2018 14:50
Земляничка
Прайд
20.10.2018
20-10-2018 18:30
Аркада
ШБ 5х5 #3
21.10.2018
21-10-2018 10:30
КТИ
ШБ 5х5 #1
21-10-2018 11:40
Связь
Тайфун
21-10-2018 12:50
Краснообск
НТЖТ
21-10-2018 14:00
Легион-Сузун
Метеор
21-10-2018 15:10
ШБ 5х5 #2
Исток
21-10-2018 16:20
Прайд
ЦИВС
27.10.2018
27-10-2018 19:45
Регион 54
Земляничка
28.10.2018
28-10-2018 10:30
Мопсы
ШБ 5х5 #1
28-10-2018 11:40
Метеор
НТЖТ
28-10-2018 12:50
Аркада
Краснообск
28-10-2018 14:00
Связь
Кировец
28-10-2018 15:10
Прайд
Север
28-10-2018 16:20
Империя
ШБ 5х5 #2
03.11.2018
03-11-2018 13:40
Регион 54
Стик
03-11-2018 14:50
Мопсы
КТИ
11.11.2018
11-11-2018 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Сибирь
11-11-2018 11:40
ЦИВС
Стик
11-11-2018 12:50
ШБ 5х5 #3
Метеор
11-11-2018 14:00
КТИ
Олимпик
11-11-2018 15:10
Исток
Связь
11-11-2018 16:20
НТЖТ
Легион-Сузун
17.11.2018
17-11-2018 16:00
Аркада
НТЖТ
18.11.2018
18-11-2018 10:30
Стик
Земляничка
18-11-2018 11:40
Метеор
Краснообск
18-11-2018 12:50
Регион 54
Прайд
18-11-2018 14:00
Тайфун
Кировец
18-11-2018 15:10
ШБ 5х5 #3
Легион-Сузун
18-11-2018 16:20
Сибирь
Мопсы
24.11.2018
24-11-2018 18:30
Стик
Прайд
25.11.2018
25-11-2018 10:30
Олимпик
Мопсы
25-11-2018 11:40
ЦИВС
Земляничка
25-11-2018 12:50
Исток
Тайфун
25-11-2018 14:00
Север
Регион 54
25-11-2018 15:10
ШБ 5х5 #2
Кировец
25-11-2018 16:20
НТЖТ
ШБ 5х5 #3
02.12.2018
02-12-2018 10:30
Тайфун
ШБ 5х5 #2
02-12-2018 11:40
Метеор
Аркада
02-12-2018 12:50
Краснообск
Легион-Сузун
02-12-2018 14:00
Олимпик
Сибирь
02-12-2018 15:10
Север
ЦИВС
02-12-2018 16:20
Кировец
Империя
09.12.2018
09-12-2018 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Олимпик
09-12-2018 11:40
Сибирь
КТИ
09-12-2018 12:50
Связь
Империя
09-12-2018 14:00
Легион-Сузун
Аркада
09-12-2018 15:10
Земляничка
Север