Мужское первенство - Дивизион Б 18/19 (Финал)

Переходные
06-10-2018 18:30
Империя
Исток
13-10-2018 19:45
Стик
Север
14-10-2018 14:50
Прайд
Земляничка
21-10-2018 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
КТИ
21-10-2018 16:20
Прайд
ЦИВС
28-10-2018 11:40
Метеор
НТЖТ
28-10-2018 12:50
КРАСНООБСК
Аркада
03-11-2018 13:40
Стик
Регион 54
11-11-2018 12:50
Метеор
ШБ 5х5 #3
11-11-2018 14:00
Олимпик
КТИ
11-11-2018 15:10
Связь
Исток
18-11-2018 14:00
Кировец
Тайфун
18-11-2018 16:20
Мопсы
Сибирь
25-11-2018 11:40
Земляничка
ЦИВС
25-11-2018 14:00
Регион 54
Север
25-11-2018 15:10
Кировец
ШБ 5х5 #2
25-11-2018 16:20
НТЖТ
ШБ 5х5 #3
02-12-2018 10:30
Тайфун
ШБ 5х5 #2
02-12-2018 12:50
КРАСНООБСК
Легион-Сузун
09-12-2018 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Олимпик
09-12-2018 12:50
Связь
Империя
09-12-2018 14:00
Легион-Сузун
Аркада
09.12.2018
09-12-2018 16:20
ШБ 5х5 #2
ШБ 5х5 #3
15.12.2018
15-12-2018 16:00
Империя
Прайд
15-12-2018 17:15
Кировец
Метеор
15-12-2018 18:30
Тайфун
Регион 54
15-12-2018 19:45
Сибирь
Стик
16.12.2018
16-12-2018 10:30
Аркада
ШБ 5х5 #1
16-12-2018 11:40
ШБ 5х5 #2
Север
16-12-2018 12:50
Олимпик
КРАСНООБСК
16-12-2018 14:00
НТЖТ
Мопсы
16-12-2018 15:10
Исток
ЦИВС
16-12-2018 16:20
Легион-Сузун
Земляничка
22.12.2018
22-12-2018 16:00
НТЖТ
Север
22-12-2018 17:15
Аркада
Прайд
22-12-2018 18:30
Тайфун
Стик
22-12-2018 19:45
Сибирь
Регион 54
23.12.2018
23-12-2018 10:30
Мопсы
Метеор
23-12-2018 11:40
КРАСНООБСК
Земляничка
23-12-2018 14:00
ШБ 5х5 #3
Кировец
23-12-2018 15:10
Легион-Сузун
ЦИВС
23-12-2018 16:20
Империя
КТИ
12.01.2019
12-01-2019 16:00
НТЖТ
Регион 54
12-01-2019 17:15
Легион-Сузун
Прайд
12-01-2019 18:30
Тайфун
Сибирь
12-01-2019 19:45
Метеор
Север
13.01.2019
13-01-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
ЦИВС
13-01-2019 11:40
Мопсы
ШБ 5х5 #3
13-01-2019 12:50
КТИ
Связь
13-01-2019 14:00
Империя
Аркада
13-01-2019 15:10
Кировец
Стик
13-01-2019 16:20
Исток
Земляничка
19.01.2019
19-01-2019 19:45
Кировец
НТЖТ
20.01.2019
20-01-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #3
Метеор
20-01-2019 11:40
ШБ 5х5 #1
Исток
20-01-2019 12:50
Связь
КРАСНООБСК
20-01-2019 14:00
КТИ
Земляничка
20-01-2019 15:10
Олимпик
Империя
20-01-2019 16:20
Мопсы
Регион 54
27.01.2019
27-01-2019 10:30
Легион-Сузун
ШБ 5х5 #1
27-01-2019 11:40
Мопсы
ШБ 5х5 #2
27-01-2019 12:50
КРАСНООБСК
Прайд
27-01-2019 14:00
Кировец
Регион 54
27-01-2019 15:10
Сибирь
Метеор
27-01-2019 16:20
Тайфун
Север
02.02.2019
02-02-2019 18:30
Метеор
Стик
03.02.2019
03-02-2019 10:30
Кировец
Север
03-02-2019 11:40
КТИ
КРАСНООБСК
03-02-2019 12:50
ЦИВС
Связь
03-02-2019 14:00
Олимпик
Легион-Сузун
03-02-2019 15:10
Исток
Прайд
03-02-2019 16:20
Аркада
Земляничка
10.02.2019
10-02-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Империя
10-02-2019 11:40
ШБ 5х5 #3
Стик
10-02-2019 12:50
Исток
КРАСНООБСК
10-02-2019 14:00
Сибирь
Север
10-02-2019 15:10
Тайфун
НТЖТ
10-02-2019 16:20
Аркада
ЦИВС
10-02-2019 17:30
Мопсы
Кировец
10-02-2019 18:40
Олимпик
Связь
17.02.2019
17-02-2019 10:30
Стик
ШБ 5х5 #2
17-02-2019 11:40
Сибирь
НТЖТ
17-02-2019 12:50
КРАСНООБСК
Империя
17-02-2019 14:00
КТИ
Аркада
17-02-2019 15:10
Связь
Прайд
17-02-2019 16:20
Олимпик
Земляничка
03.03.2019
03-03-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Прайд
03-03-2019 11:40
ШБ 5х5 #3
Тайфун
03-03-2019 12:50
Сибирь
ШБ 5х5 #2
03-03-2019 14:00
КРАСНООБСК
ЦИВС
03-03-2019 15:10
КТИ
Легион-Сузун
03-03-2019 16:20
Связь
Аркада
03-03-2019 17:30
Олимпик
Исток
03-03-2019 18:40
Земляничка
Империя
17.03.2019
17-03-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Земляничка
17-03-2019 11:40
ШБ 5х5 #3
Регион 54
17-03-2019 12:50
НТЖТ
Стик
17-03-2019 14:00
Связь
Легион-Сузун
17-03-2019 15:10
КТИ
Исток
17-03-2019 16:20
Империя
ЦИВС
17-03-2019 17:30
Мопсы
Тайфун
17-03-2019 18:40
Олимпик
Аркада
23.03.2019
23-03-2019 16:00
Тайфун
Метеор
23-03-2019 17:15
Регион 54
ШБ 5х5 #2
24.03.2019
24-03-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
Связь
24-03-2019 11:40
КТИ
ЦИВС
24-03-2019 12:50
Империя
Легион-Сузун
24-03-2019 14:00
Прайд
Олимпик
24-03-2019 15:10
Сибирь
Кировец
24-03-2019 16:20
Мопсы
Север
25.03.2019
25-03-2019 18:00
Исток
Аркада
30.03.2019
30-03-2019 16:00
Метеор
Регион 54
30-03-2019 17:15
ШБ 5х5 #3
Север
30-03-2019 18:30
КТИ
Прайд
30-03-2019 19:45
Связь
Земляничка
31.03.2019
31-03-2019 10:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
КРАСНООБСК
31-03-2019 11:40
ШБ 5х5 #2
НТЖТ
31-03-2019 12:50
ШБ 5х5 #3
Сибирь
31-03-2019 14:00
Олимпик
ЦИВС
31-03-2019 15:10
Исток
Легион-Сузун
31-03-2019 16:20
Мопсы
Стик