Мужское первенство - Дивизион Б 19/20 (Группа)

28.03.2020
28-03-2020 20:00
Прайд
Легион-Сузун
28.09.2019
28-09-2019
Титан
Исток 216
28-09-2019
Мопсы
ШБ 5х5 #3
11-03-2020
Легион-Сузун
ШБ 5х5 #2
23-03-2020
Рекорд
БК Новосибирск-Junior
04.10.2019
04-10-2019
Исток (03-04)
ЦИВС
04-10-2019
СИГНУМ
ШБ 5х5 #3
05.10.2019
05-10-2019
Стик
Сибирь
11.10.2019
11-10-2019
Прайд
НТЖТ
11-10-2019
СибГУТИ
Аркада
14.10.2019
14-10-2019
СибГУТИ
ЦИВС
14-10-2019
Исток (03-04)
СИГНУМ
14-10-2019
НТЖТ
Рекорд
20.10.2019
20-10-2019 10:00
Исток 216
Сибирь
20-10-2019 11:15
БК Новосибирск-Junior
Север
21-10-2019
Север
ЛИГР
25.10.2019
25-10-2019 16:45
Исток (03-04)
СибГУТИ
25-10-2019 17:30
СИГНУМ
ЦИВС
26.10.2019
26-10-2019 17:30
Земляничка
ЛИГР
26-10-2019 20:00
Стик
БКС
26-10-2019 20:30
Титан
Олимпик
27.10.2019
27-10-2019 17:30
Империя
ШБ 5х5 #2
02.11.2019
02-11-2019 18:45
Империя
Обь
02-11-2019 20:00
Мопсы
СИГНУМ
06.11.2019
06-11-2019 16:00
Аркада
ШБ 5х5 #3
08.11.2019
08-11-2019 17:30
Исток (03-04)
Аркада
08-11-2019 18:45
Легион-Сузун
Север
09.11.2019
09-11-2019 16:15
Обь
Прайд
09-11-2019 18:15
Сибирь
БКС
10.11.2019
10-11-2019 10:00
Исток 216
Мопсы
10-11-2019 11:15
БК Новосибирск-Junior
ШБ 5х5 #2
10-11-2019 20:00
ШБ 5х5 #3
Олимпик
10-11-2019 21:15
Империя
Легион-Сузун
13.11.2019
13-11-2019 16:45
ШБ 5х5 #3
Исток (03-04)
13-11-2019 18:00
СИГНУМ
Аркада
15.11.2019
15-11-2019 19:45
ЦИВС
Мопсы
16.11.2019
16-11-2019 18:15
СибГУТИ
Сибирь
16-11-2019 19:30
Легион-Сузун
ЛИГР
16-11-2019 20:00
Стик
Титан
16-11-2019 20:45
Прайд
Земляничка
17.11.2019
17-11-2019 18:30
ШБ 5х5 #2
Метеор
23.11.2019
23-11-2019
Аркада
БКС
23-11-2019 20:00
Исток 216
Стик
24.11.2019
24-11-2019
Прайд
ЛИГР
24-11-2019
Сибирь
ШБ 5х5 #3
24-11-2019 18:30
Олимпик
СИГНУМ
24-11-2019 19:00
СибГУТИ
Мопсы
24-11-2019 20:00
Север
ШБ 5х5 #2
24-11-2019 21:15
Метеор
Легион-Сузун
30.11.2019
30-11-2019
Мопсы
Титан
30-11-2019
Исток (03-04)
БКС
30-11-2019
Олимпик
Аркада
30-11-2019
Прайд
Метеор
30-11-2019
Легион-Сузун
Обь
30-11-2019
СибГУТИ
Стик
04.12.2019
04-12-2019
СИГНУМ
СибГУТИ
04-12-2019
Обь
Север
04-12-2019 16:45
ШБ 5х5 #3
СибГУТИ
07.12.2019
07-12-2019 19:30
ЦИВС
Стик
07-12-2019 20:00
Олимпик
Сибирь
07-12-2019 20:45
Рекорд
Легион-Сузун
08.12.2019
08-12-2019 18:30
Титан
СИГНУМ
08-12-2019 20:00
Земляничка
ШБ 5х5 #2
08-12-2019 21:15
Империя
Метеор
11.12.2019
11-12-2019 16:45
ЦИВС
ШБ 5х5 #3
14.12.2019
14-12-2019
Аркада
Мопсы
14-12-2019 16:15
СибГУТИ
Исток 216
14-12-2019 17:30
Обь
Земляничка
14-12-2019 18:15
ЛИГР
Рекорд
14-12-2019 19:30
НТЖТ
Север
14-12-2019 20:45
Сибирь
Титан
15.12.2019
15-12-2019 18:30
ШБ 5х5 #2
Прайд
21.12.2019
21-12-2019
Империя
Рекорд
21-12-2019
Обь
БК Новосибирск-Junior
21-12-2019 16:15
Легион-Сузун
НТЖТ
22.12.2019
22-12-2019
Аркада
Исток 216
22-12-2019
Мопсы
Олимпик
22-12-2019 20:00
ШБ 5х5 #2
ЛИГР
22-12-2019 21:15
Империя
Земляничка
28.12.2019
28-12-2019
Обь
ЛИГР
28-12-2019 16:15
Титан
Исток (03-04)
28-12-2019 17:30
Земляничка
НТЖТ
28-12-2019 18:15
ЦИВС
Сибирь
28-12-2019 18:45
БКС
Исток 216
28-12-2019 19:30
Аркада
Стик
28-12-2019 20:00
Север
Империя
28-12-2019 20:45
Олимпик
СибГУТИ
29.12.2019
29-12-2019
Империя
БК Новосибирск-Junior
29-12-2019 10:00
ШБ 5х5 #2
Рекорд
04.01.2020
04-01-2020
ШБ 5х5 #3
Исток 216
04-01-2020
Исток (03-04)
Мопсы
04-01-2020 18:45
БКС
Титан
05.01.2020
05-01-2020
Обь
Метеор
05-01-2020
Земляничка
Север
05-01-2020
СИГНУМ
Сибирь
05-01-2020
Аркада
ЦИВС
11.01.2020
11-01-2020 15:00
Стик
СИГНУМ
11-01-2020 16:15
Исток (03-04)
Сибирь
11-01-2020 18:45
БК Новосибирск-Junior
Прайд
11-01-2020 20:00
Север
Метеор
11-01-2020 21:15
БКС
Олимпик
18.01.2020
18-01-2020
СибГУТИ
Титан
18-01-2020
СИГНУМ
БКС
18-01-2020
Обь
Рекорд
18-01-2020
НТЖТ
Метеор
25.01.2020
25-01-2020
Титан
ШБ 5х5 #3
25-01-2020
Мопсы
БКС
25-01-2020 16:15
НТЖТ
Империя
25-01-2020 19:30
Рекорд
Метеор
25-01-2020 21:15
Земляничка
Легион-Сузун
31.01.2020
31-01-2020 18:30
Мопсы
Сибирь
01-02-2020
СИГНУМ
Исток 216
01-02-2020
СибГУТИ
БКС
08.02.2020
08-02-2020
БК Новосибирск-Junior
ЛИГР
08-02-2020
Земляничка
Рекорд
08-02-2020
Олимпик
Исток 216
08-02-2020
Империя
Прайд
08-02-2020
Стик
ШБ 5х5 #3
09-02-2020
НТЖТ
ШБ 5х5 #2
09-02-2020
НТЖТ
ЛИГР
15.02.2020
15-02-2020
Аркада
Сибирь
15-02-2020
Легион-Сузун
БК Новосибирск-Junior
15-02-2020
Стик
Мопсы
15-02-2020
Обь
ШБ 5х5 #2
22.02.2020
22-02-2020 16:15
Земляничка
БК Новосибирск-Junior
22-02-2020 17:30
Север
Прайд
22-02-2020 20:00
Олимпик
Исток (03-04)
29.02.2020
29-02-2020 18:45
Метеор
ЛИГР
29-02-2020 18:45
Олимпик
ЦИВС
29-02-2020 19:30
Север
Рекорд
29-02-2020 20:00
БКС
ШБ 5х5 #3
02-03-2020
Титан
ЦИВС
04.03.2020
04-03-2020 18:00
БК Новосибирск-Junior
НТЖТ
04-03-2020 19:15
Рекорд
Прайд
07.03.2020
07-03-2020 16:15
Исток (03-04)
Стик
07-03-2020 17:30
ЛИГР
Империя
07-03-2020 18:45
НТЖТ
Обь
07-03-2020 20:00
Метеор
БК Новосибирск-Junior
07-03-2020 21:15
Титан
Аркада
14.03.2020
14-03-2020
ЦИВС
БКС
14-03-2020 20:00
Стик
Олимпик
14-03-2020 21:15
Метеор
Земляничка