Мужское первенство - Дивизион А 19/20 (Финал)

19.02.2020
19-02-2020 19:15
СГУВТ
ГАЙКА
22.02.2020
22-02-2020 18:45
ГРАНИТ
КРАСНООБСК
26.02.2020
26-02-2020 19:15
СГУВТ
ЭЛЕКТРОН
29.02.2020
29-02-2020 16:15
СГУГиТ
СПАРТА
29-02-2020 17:30
КРАСНООБСК
ШБ 5х5 #1
29-02-2020 20:45
НГПУ
Н-СВЯЗЬ
06.03.2020
06-03-2020 18:30
СГУПС
ГАЙКА
06-03-2020 19:45
ЭЛЕКТРОН
КОЧЕНЁВО
13.03.2020
13-03-2020 18:30
Н-СВЯЗЬ
LIONS
13-03-2020 19:45
СГУПС
ГРАНИТ
14.03.2020
14-03-2020 17:30
ШБ 5х5 #1
КОЧЕНЁВО
14-03-2020 18:45
БК «50»
СОЮЗ
18.03.2020
18-03-2020 19:15
СГУВТ
ГРАНИТ
20.03.2020
20-03-2020 19:45
СГУПС
ШБ 5х5 #1
21.03.2020
21-03-2020 16:15
СГУГиТ
СОЮЗ
21-03-2020 17:30
БК «50»
LIONS
21-03-2020 18:45
ЭЛЕКТРОН
КРАСНООБСК
25.03.2020
25-03-2020 19:15
КОЧЕНЁВО
СГУВТ
28.03.2020
28-03-2020 16:15
ШБ 5х5 #1
ГАЙКА
28-03-2020 17:30
СОЮЗ
Н-СВЯЗЬ
28-03-2020 18:45
БК «50»
СПАРТА
Сыгранные матчи
06-01-2020
СОЮЗ
СПАРТА
06-01-2020
СОЮЗ
НГПУ
06-01-2020
СОЮЗ
LIONS
06-01-2020
СПАРТА
НГПУ
06-01-2020
СПАРТА
LIONS
06-01-2020
LIONS
НГПУ
06-01-2020
БК «50»
Н-СВЯЗЬ
06-01-2020
БК «50»
НГАСУ
06-01-2020
БК «50»
СГУГиТ
06-01-2020
Н-СВЯЗЬ
НГАСУ
06-01-2020
Н-СВЯЗЬ
СГУГиТ
06-01-2020
СГУГиТ
НГАСУ
18.01.2020
18-01-2020 17:30
ГАЙКА
КОЧЕНЁВО
18-01-2020 20:00
Н-СВЯЗЬ
СПАРТА
18-01-2020 20:45
НГПУ
СГУГиТ
08.02.2020
08-02-2020 17:30
ЭЛЕКТРОН
ШБ 5х5 #1
08-02-2020 18:45
КОЧЕНЁВО
ГРАНИТ
08-02-2020 20:45
НГПУ
БК «50»
09.02.2020
09-02-2020 17:15
НГАСУ
СПАРТА
22.01.2020
22-01-2020 18:30
КРАСНООБСК
СГУПС
22-01-2020 19:45
ГАЙКА
ЭЛЕКТРОН
25.01.2020
25-01-2020 18:45
ГРАНИТ
ЭЛЕКТРОН
25-01-2020 20:00
LIONS
СГУГиТ
25-01-2020 20:45
НГПУ
НГАСУ
27.01.2020
27-01-2020 19:45
КОЧЕНЁВО
СГУПС
29.01.2020
29-01-2020 19:15
ШБ 5х5 #1
СГУВТ
31.01.2020
31-01-2020 19:45
ЭЛЕКТРОН
СГУПС
01.02.2020
01-02-2020 17:30
КРАСНООБСК
КОЧЕНЁВО
01-02-2020 18:45
ГРАНИТ
ГАЙКА
02.02.2020
02-02-2020 17:15
НГАСУ
СОЮЗ
05.02.2020
05-02-2020 19:15
СГУВТ
КРАСНООБСК
12.02.2020
12-02-2020 19:15
СГУВТ
СГУПС
15.02.2020
15-02-2020
НГАСУ
LIONS
15-02-2020 17:30
ГАЙКА
КРАСНООБСК
15-02-2020 18:45
ГРАНИТ
ШБ 5х5 #1